<< September 2014 >>
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30

News


20.08.14

AJZ - Vollversammlung

Mardi le 9. September 2014 une assemblée générale va avoir lieu à la Coupole, 20h30. Voici les... [mehr]

19.05.14

AJZ - Vollversammlung

Am DI 10. Juni 2014 findet um 20h30 im Chessu eine VV statt. Folgende Themen sind traktandiert: [mehr]

13.02.14

AJZ - Vollversammlung

Am Di. 25.2.2014 20:30 findet eine VV statt. Es sind folgende Themen traktandiert: Budget TG... [mehr]
Enter your username and password here in order to log in on the website:

September / 14

17h
X-Project goes Coupole Prime Time Crew & Def Ox & Easy Class
6.-
Festival de la culture de Bienne • Rock Night
17h
X-Project goes Coupole Prime Time Crew & Def Ox & Easy Class
16.-
Festival de la culture de Bienne • Electro Night
14h
X-Project goes Coupole Prime Time Crew & Easy Class & Def Ox
16.-
Festival de la culture de Bienne • Urban Night
16h
Zirkusschule / Ecole de cirque Zircologik
Tag der offenen / Journée des portes Kuvertes • Theater und Zirkusartistik zum ausprobieren und schnuppern
18h
RollerDisco by BooGaLu Connection The Club
Dès 18h Crepes à l'entrée. Dj's Foxhound, Yvette, Cap et Blaster B • mit Rollschuhverleih / avec location de roller 7.- + ID
22h
4 Years PleasureLab PleasureLab
16.-
Ninetoes • Lily & Greg Shepherd • Markus Haze • The Bassment • Tom Wineman
22h
Anthony B (Live/Ja) Rootblock Entertainment & Lion Powa Entertainment
25.-
Show: 24h • backed by House of Riddim Pre 'n after juggling by RootBlock and Lion Powwa
21h
Just the Best Bravo Hits Prime Time Crew
Stupid as usual...
23h
TRIBUTE SOUND SYSTEMA & BANGLADESH
15.-
DJ FIRMEZA (PRINCIPE RECORDS / LISBON PORTUGAL) • TIME TARRACHO (DISCARGA VS & DJ KABRA / BIENNE) • RAPHALLUS (VANDALIZM...
23h
Funky Sensation
13.-
Finest Funk Soul Disco & Old School mixed by Double Trouble
21h
Crate Baggers strictly Vinyl Hip Hop Comin Tru
Dj's: Tru Comers • Nuro & Hightower
22h
La Nuit Blanche VI LNB
20.-
LIVE: THE SWINGROWERS (Freshly Squeezed/Palermo) • DJs: Stereo Express (Burlesque Musique/Berlin) • DooGood...
22h
Dancehall Madness ruffPack
16.-
Soundsystems: Heavy Hammer Sound (IT) • Dancehall Soldiers (IT) • ruffPack & PrimeTime

Oktober / 14

22h
Tech Vibrations USP
16.-
Live: Rrose (Eaux – USA)
22h
BNC Session  
13.-
Open Mic Session (23.30-01.00) B-Boys: Capsule Corp. & Index Crew DJs: Wiz, Task, Nerz, Way, Foxhound , Ruck P, Skan & Kickz Hosted by Nappy Paco
20h
EYE OF THE STORM - Théâtre de la Grenouille Théâtre de la Grenouille
20.-
Arthur Baratta/ Pascale Güdel/ Stefan Liebermann/ Nicole Bachmann/ Isabelle Freymond
20h
EYE OF THE STORM - Théâtre de la Grenouille Théâtre de la Grenouille
20.-
Arthur Baratta/Pascale Güdel/Stefan Liebermann/Nicole Bachmann/Isabelle Freymond/
20h
16. POETRY SLAM Funky Monkey Productions
18.-
w/ Death On The Balcony (Pets Recordings / Vice & Virtue, UK) • Ceri (Save You / Wiggle, UK) • Live Vusals by Tapetenstrahler
22h
Rap History  
6.-
Wu-Tang Special Hosted by: Inspectah Deck (Wu-Tang Clan) Professors: Rap History DJ-Team
22h
Takedown Techno-Techhouse-Minimal WoodLab
16.-
Uto Karem (IT agile, plus 8), Sascha Ciccopiedi (DE Overdrive), Pièrick (BE Techno Area)
22h
Swiss Dancehall Session Rootblock Entertainment
16.-
Root Block, Straight Sound & Dj Wiz
22h
SW6 Night Milkcrate Prod.
16.-
Sparrow the Movement (USA unique concert in Europe), SWC (Lausanne), La Base & Tru Comers, Afterparty Dj's: Switchflow, Handjob, Foxhound and Nuro
22h
Randomer (UK / Hemlock, Hessle Audio, Clone) La Ménagerie
16.-
Beneath (UK / Rinse FM, Hessle Audio, Keysound Audio, No Symbols) , Azamat B. (Rinse France)
Support by La Ménagerie
21h
11. SWISS REGGAE FESTIVAL BOUSTUTZ WARM UP Tribalsounds
5.-
MOVEMENTALITY • MAX RUBADUB "the remix junkie"
22h
11. SWISS REGGAE FESTIVAL Tribalsounds
16.-
IWACU & RAS NGABO • LIQUID ROOOTS • ruffpack international • primetime sound

November / 14

22h
11. SWISS REGGAE FESTIVAL Tribalsounds
18.-
ELIJAH & BAND • JAH LOVE (ITALY) • ROOT BLOCK • DOUBLETROUBLE
20h
30 JAHRE - 30 STUNDEN / 30 ANS – 30 HEURES Groovesound
Stiller Has • The Fabulous Gipsy Dicks • Baby Jail • Das Pferd
00h
30 JAHRE - 30 STUNDEN / 30 ANS – 30 HEURES Groovesound
Ursus & Nadeschkin • Stahlberger • Kareyce Fotso • Big Zis+Beni 06 • Anna +...